Main » Inside Athletics » All-stars Hockey

FOOTBALL BASKETBALL HOCKEY RUGBY SOCCER

Hockey All-Stars

Hockey (M)

YEAR NAME TEAM
2016-17 Anthony De Luca 1st Team
2016-17 Anthony De Luca All-Rookie Team
2016-17 Philippe Cadorette 1st Team
2016-17 Olivier Hinse 2nd Team
2015-16 Olivier Hinse 1st Team
2014-15 Olivier Hinse 1st Team
2014-15 Dominic Beauchemin All-Rookie Team
2013-14 Olivier Hinse 2nd Team
2012-13 Youssef Kabbaj All-Rookie Team
2011-12 George Lovatsis 1st Team
2011-12 Eric Begin 2nd Team
2011-12 Mike Stinziani 2nd Team
YEAR NAME Team
2008-09 Nicolas D'Aoust All-Rookie Team
2008-09 Mike Baslyk 2nd Team
2007-08 Eric Begin All-Rookie Team
2006-07 Trevor Hawkins 2nd Team
2005-06 Karl Gagne 2nd Team
2004-05 Andrew Davis 2nd Team
2004-05 Frederic Faucher 2nd Team
2004-05 Bruno Champagne All-Rookie Team
2003-04 Andrew Davis 2nd Team
2003-04 Luc Messier 2nd Team
2003-04 Philippe Ozga 2nd Team
2003-04 Frederic Faucher All-Rookie Team
2002-03 Chris Page 1st Team
2002-03 Patrice Theriault All-Rookie Team
2001-02 Luc Messier All-Rookie Team
2000-01 Karl Castonguay 1st Team
2000-01 Phil Ozga All-Rookie Team
YEAR NAME Team
1999-2000 Marc-André Blondeau 2nd Team
1999-2000 Karl Castonguay 2nd Team
1997-98 Eric Nadeau 2nd Team
1997-98 Dave Szabo 2nd Team
1996-97 Patrick Groleau 2nd Team
1993-94 Derek Potts 1st Team
1991-92 Robert Desjardins 2nd Team
1990-91 Robert Desjardins 1st Team
YEAR NAME Team
1989-90 Robert Desjardins 1st Team
1989-90 Richard Laplante 1st Team
1989-90 Steve Sonoski 2nd Team
1988-89 Robert Desjardins 1st Team
1988-89 Richard Laplante 1st Team
1988-89 Mark Mahon 1st Team
1987-88 Dave Sharpe 1st Team
1987-88 Martin Foy 1st Team
1987-88 Richard Laplante 1st Team
1986-87 Giles Lascelle 2nd Team
1985-86 Mark Kosturik 1st Team
1984-85 Mark Kosturik 1st Team
1984-85 Giles Lascelle 1st Team
1983-84 Steve Slaughter 1st Team
1983-84 Alain Boudreau 2nd Team
1983-84 Gilles Hébert 2nd Team
1983-84 Mark Kosturik 2nd Team
1983-84 Randy Edmonds 2nd Team
1982-83 Stéphane Héon 1st Team
1982-83 Mike Walker 1st Team
1981-82 Stéphane Héon 1st Team
1981-82 Dan Burrows 1st Team
1981-82 Mike Walker 1st Team
1980-81 Doug Feasby 1st Team
YEAR NAME Team
1979-80 Michel Blais 1st Team
1979-80 Doug Feasby 1st Team
1978-79 Michel Blais 1st Team
1978-79 Albert Difazio 1st Team
1977-78 Kim Elliot 2nd Team
1976-77 Bob Lagarde 1st Team
1976-77 Glen Tomalty 1st Team
1976-77 Dave Boyd 2nd Team
1976-77 Randy Mohns 2nd Team
1976-77 Ken Sinclair 2nd Team
1975-76 Jim Corsi 1st Team
1975-76 Don Morris 1st Team
1975-76 Bob Lagarde 1st Team
1975-76 Mark Shewchuk 1st Team
1975-76 John Harris 1st Team
1975-76 Dwight Mick 2nd Team
1975-76 Ron Hansis 2nd Team
1975-76 Dave Wilson 2nd Team
1975-76 Jim Corsi 1st Team
1975-76 Bob Morris 1st Team
1975-76 Bob Lagarde 1st Team
1975-76 Mark Shewchuk 1st Team
1975-76 John Harris 1st Team
1975-76 Ron Hansis 2nd Team
1975-76 Dave Wilson 2nd Team
1974-75 Don Morris 1st Team
1974-75 Dave Wilson 1st Team
1974-75 Jim Corsi 2nd Team
1974-75 Brian Martin 2nd Team
1974-75 Mike Culleton 2nd Team
1974-75 John Harris 2nd Team
1973-74 Maurice Desfosses (SGW) 1st Team
1973-74 Bernie Wolfe (SGW) 1st Team
1973-74 Ken Brown (SGW) 2nd Team
1973-74 Glen Surbey (Loyola) 2nd Team
1973-74 Mike Culleton (Loyola) 2nd Team
1973-74 Dave Brandt (Loyola) 2nd Team

Hockey (W)

YEAR NAME Team
2016-17 Caroll-Ann Gagné 1st Team
2016-17 Marie-Joëlle Allard 2nd Team
2016-17 Claudia Dubois 2nd Team
2016-17 Audrey Belzile All-Rookie Team
2016-17 Alexandra Nikolidakis All-Rookie Team
2016-17 Brigitte Laganière All-Rookie Team
2015-16 Caroll-Ann Gagné 2nd Team
2014-15 Marie-Joëlle Allard 1st Team
2014-15 Devon Thompson All-Rookie Team
2014-15 Katherine Purchase 2nd Team
2014-15 Katherine Purchase All-Rookie Team
2013-14 Marie-Joëlle Allard all rookie tieam
2010-11 Audrey Doyon-Lessard 1st Team
2010-11 Erin Lally 2nd Team
2010-11 Alyssa Sherrard Rookie
YEAR NAME Team
2006-07 Andrea Dolan 2nd Team
2005-06 Dominique Rancour 1st Team
2005-06 Marie-Pier Cantin-Drouin 1st Team
2004-05 Dominique Rancour 1st Team
2004-05 Roxanne Dupuis 1st Team
2004-05 Cecilia Anderson 1st Team
2004-05 Jodi Gosse 2nd Team
2004-05 Marie-Pier Cantin-Drouin 2nd Team
2004-05 Sandy Roy Rookie
2003-04 Dominique Rancour 1st Team
2003-04 Catherine De Abreau 1st Team
2003-04 Roxanne Dupuis 1st Team
2003-04 Cecilia Anderson 1st Team
2003-04 Anouk Grignon-L'Anglais 2nd Team
2003-04 Marie-Pier Cantin-Drouin 2nd Team
2002-03 Marie Claude Allard 1st Team
2002-03 Sue Kaye 1st Team
2002-03 Dominique Rancour 1st Team
2001-02 Marie Claude Allard 1st Team
2001-02 Suzanne Kaye 1st Team
2001-02 Lisa-Marie Breton 2nd Team
2001-02 Jessica Anderson 2nd Team
2001-02 Roxanne Dupuis 2nd Team
2001-02 Dominique Rancour 2nd Team
2000-01 Lisa-Marie Breton 1st Team
2000-01 Marie Claude Allard 1st Team
2000-01 Suzanne Kaye 2nd Team
2000-01 Lisa Herrit 2nd Team
YEAR NAME Team
1999-2000 Geniève Fagnan 1st Team
1999-2000 Corinne Swirsky 1st Team
1999-2000 Annie Boucher 1st Team
1999-2000 Lisa Herrit 2nd Team
1999-2000 Lisa-Marie Breton 2nd Team
1998-99 Geniève Fagnan 1st Team
1998-99 Corinne Swirsky 1st Team
1998-99 Kari Colpitts 1st Team
1998-99 Lisa Herrit 2nd Team
1996-97 Kellie Rae Ryan 1st Team
1996-97 Cammi Granato 1st Team
1996-97 Liane Mayer 2nd Team
1996-97 Corinne Swirsky 2nd Team
1995-96 Cammi Granato 1st Team, MVP
1995-96 Lesley Jordan 1st Team
1995-96 Kellie Rae Ryan 1st Team
1995-96 Corinne Swirsky 1st Team, rookie
1995-96 Delaney Collins 2nd Team
1995-96 Nancy Deschamps 2nd Team

PARTNERS

PARTNERSHIP OPPORTUNITIES